Shavex Platinum Blades
Pack of 2
100 Blades
Made in India


₹190.00 ₹140.00
Shavex Platinum Blades
Pack of 2
Total 100 Blades
Made in India
Shavex Platinum Blades
Pack of 2
100 Blades
Made in India
Philips QP2525/10 OneBlade Hybrid Trimmer and Shaver with 3 Trimming Combs
Vertice One Stainless Steel Double Edge Blades
1 pack contains 50 BladesÂ
Pack of 2 so total you get 100 Blades
Made in India
Axe Signature After Shave Lotion – 50ml
Vicco Turmeric Shaving Cream – 80 gm
Vicco turmeric shaving cream is one of the best quality shaving cream in India.
Turmeric base is best for skin.
Made in India
Gillette After Shave Lotion – 100 ml
Refreshing Breeze After shave for Men
Gillette Winner Double Edge Blade – Pack of 2
1 Saloon Pack contains 50 blades total 100 counts.
One of the sharpest DE Blades from Gillette.
Best quality shaving blades with lowest price.
Made In India
Asbah Rechargeable Mini Clipper – For Beard cut & trimming
Small & powerful
Travel friendly
Made in India
Gillette Pro After Shave Lotion – 50 ml
Refreshing Breeze After Shave for Men
Taiwan Shaver Black full Metal Razor – Clip Type
This is a durable full metal razor with powder coating.
Made in India
ASBAH Professional Active Face Massager (Multicolor)
Small but puwerfull massager for face & Body.
With 4 rubber attachments
Made in India
Taiwan Shaver Metal Barber Razor – Push type (Chrome)
Durable full metal barber razor.This barber razor is very popular among barbers & saloon shops.
Made in India
Pro 500 Cryo Platinum Double Edge Blades – Pack of 2
Pro 500 is a sharp blades for shaving
50 blades in 1 pack so total you get 100 blades.
Made in India
Shavex Platinum Blades
Pack of 2
Total 100 Blades
Made in India
Gillette Guard Shaving Cream – 125 gm
A budget Shaving Cream from Gillette.
With neem seed extract.
Made in India
Omega shaving cream with eucalyptus oil in tube 150 ml.
Made in Italy
Kingston Ultra Platinum Double Edge blades for Men – Pack of 2
For Finest Shave
1 Pack contains 50 + 5 blades – Pack of 2 so you get 110 blades
Made in India
V12 Super Platinum Double Edge Blades – Pack of 2
V12 Super Platinum is a mid range blades in terms of price & it is
medium aggressive Blade.
1 pack contains 50 blades so total you get 100 blades.
Made in India
Wild Stone Shaving Combo 3 in 1 – Ultra Sensual
Wild Stone Shaving Cream – 78 gm
 Wild Stone After shave Lotion – 50 ml
Wild Stone Talc – 50 gm
Made in India
Vi-John Chrome Platinum Double edge blades for Men – Pack of 2
50 Blades in 1 pack – Pack of 2,Total 100 Blades
Tripal Coated Chrome Platinum blades
Made in India
MRP :- 300.00
Wild Stone Perfume for Men – Ultra Sensual (Red)Â – 50 ml
Made in India
Gillette After Shave Lotion – 100 ml
Icy Cool After shave for Men
Romer 7 B-Resin Shaving Brush – Synthetic Hair – Black
Premium quality soft synthetic brush with beautiful black handle
Made in India
Premium Eau De Cologne – 100 ml
Premium Eau De Cologne with multipurpose use & unique youthful fragrance and great invigorating properties.
This Cologne also have antibacterial properties.
For Men & women
Made in India
Sugar Pop Liquid Foundation 30ml (Almond) 02
Get access to your Orders, Wishlist and Recommendations.
Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.


























