Vi-John Chrome Platinum Double edge blades for Men – Pack of 2
50 Blades in 1 pack – Pack of 2,Total 100 Blades
Tripal Coated Chrome Platinum blades
Made in India



₹300.00 ₹180.00
Vi-John Chrome Platinum Double edge blades for Men – Pack of 2
50 Blades in 1 pack – Pack of 2,Total 100 Blades
Tripal Coated Chrome Platinum blades
Made in India
MRP :- 300.00
Vi-John Chrome Platinum Double edge blades for Men – Pack of 2
50 Blades in 1 pack – Pack of 2,Total 100 Blades
Tripal Coated Chrome Platinum blades
Made in India
Taiwan Shaver Black full Metal Razor – Clip Type
This is a durable full metal razor with powder coating.
Made in India
ASBAH Professional Active Face Massager (Multicolor)
Small but puwerfull massager for face & Body.
With 4 rubber attachments
Made in India
Axe Signature After Shave Lotion – 50ml
Gillette Shaving kit
Gillette gift Pack
Gillette Mach 3 Gift Pack – With Razor, Shaving Foam, & Extra 1 Cartridge.
Perfect gift for Men
Philips Beard Trimmer Cordless -Series 1000 – BT 1210
Basic & budget trimmer from Philips
Best trimmer for Students
With 2 combs
Asbah Mini IIs Rechargeable Trimmer – With Wide & Precision Blades
with 3 combs
Made in India
ASBAH Professional Tonic Face Massager (Multicolor)
Perfect massger for home use. It can be used on face & body
With 4 Rubber attachment. Powerful & durable
Made in India
7 O’clock Perma sharp Double Edge Blades by Gillette – half card – 100 Blades
This is sharp & smooth Blades by Gillette.
10 Blades in 1 tuck, 20 tuck in 1 card so total you will get 100 blades.
MRP :- 400.00
Made in India
Gillette After Shave Lotion – 100 ml
Refreshing Breeze After shave for Men
Nivea After Shave Lotion -Sensitive – 100ml
This after shave contains zero alcohol & it is perfect for sensitive skin type.
Taiwan Shaver Horse Hair Shaving Brush – Rosewood
Hand made shaving brush with beautiful wood handle.
Made in India
Ayur Deep Pore Cleansing Milk – 100 ml – Pack of 2
Shavex Platinum Blades
Pack of 2
Total 100 Blades
Made in India
Kingston Ultra Platinum Double Edge blades for Men – Pack of 2
For Finest Shave
1 Pack contains 50 + 5 blades – Pack of 2 so you get 110 blades
Made in India
Gillette Guard Shaving Cream – 125 gm
A budget Shaving Cream from Gillette.
With neem seed extract.
Made in India
Vi-John Chrome Platinum Double edge blades for Men – Pack of 2
50 Blades in 1 pack – Pack of 2,Total 100 Blades
Tripal Coated Chrome Platinum blades
Made in India
MRP :- 300.00
Omega shaving cream with eucalyptus oil in tube 150 ml.
Made in Italy
Wild Stone Shaving Combo 3 in 1 – Ultra Sensual
Wild Stone Shaving Cream – 78 gm
 Wild Stone After shave Lotion – 50 ml
Wild Stone Talc – 50 gm
Made in India
Yardley London After Shave Lotion for Men – Gold 50 ml
Enrich with Aloevera For Protection & Good Looking Fresh Skin.
Made in India
Get access to your Orders, Wishlist and Recommendations.
Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.





















Reviews
There are no reviews yet.